Noli (NOLI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NOLI
101620  SMQ DLI EXP SPLDaily
03:45
Arr
Arrival
03:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204019  DELHI SHAMLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
301619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
05:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405000  SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
501622  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
07:27
Arr
Arrival
07:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704466  SMQL DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
09:12
Arr
Arrival
09:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
801617  DELHI SHAMLI SEWA SERVICEDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
914546  SRE DLI EXPDaily
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014305  DLI HW EXP SPLDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1104430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
11:41
Arr
Arrival
11:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204020  SHAMLI DELHI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414306  HW DLIEXP SPLDaily
14:19
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1501618  SHAMLI DELHI SEWA SERVICEDaily
15:56
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604023  DLI KPKI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
17:27
Arr
Arrival
17:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1814545  DLI SRE EXPDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1904429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2001623  DLI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2104024  KPKI DLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2204465  DELHI SMQL DMU MEX SPLDaily
20:33
Arr
Arrival
20:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2304999  DELHI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2404522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special