Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NTG
101620  SMQ DLI EXP SPLDaily
03:34
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204019  DELHI SHAMLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
301619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
06:05
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405000  SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
501622  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704466  SMQL DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
08:54
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
11:24
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904020  SHAMLI DELHI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104023  DLI KPKI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
17:16
Arr
Arrival
17:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1401623  DLI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504024  KPKI DLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
20:12
Arr
Arrival
20:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604465  DELHI SMQL DMU MEX SPLDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704999  DELHI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
21:37
Arr
Arrival
21:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
22:14
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special