Nyoriya Husenpur (NRY) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NRY
105341  PBE TPU EXPDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205394  TPU PBE SPL EXPDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305321  BC TPU DMU SPL EXPDaily
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
10:41
Arr
Arrival
10:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505393  PBE TPU EXP SPLDaily
12:07
Arr
Arrival
12:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605342  TPU PBE EXPDaily
13:09
Arr
Arrival
13:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805322  TPU BC DMU SPL EXPDaily
16:35
Arr
Arrival
16:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905391  PBE TPU SPL EXPDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005392  TPU PBE SPL EXPDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special