Ochira (OCR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: OCR
106014  QLN ALLP MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
05:06
Arr
Arrival
05:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
05:45
Arr
Arrival
05:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406431  KTYM QLN EXP SPLDaily
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706770  QLN ALLP EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:47
Arr
Arrival
11:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906771  ALLP QLN EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006786  QLN KTYM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16:14
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206013  ALLP QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306785  KTYM QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1516792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1606442  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22:00
Arr
Arrival
22:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706441  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
22:23
Arr
Arrival
22:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special