Ondagrarm (ODM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: ODM
118012  CKP ADRA HWH EXPRESSDaily
00:11
Arr
Arrival
00:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
208675  VSU ADRA PASS SPLDaily
05:22
Arr
Arrival
05:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318004  ADRA HWH SHIROMANI EXPDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
418085  KGP RNC MEMU EXPDaily
06:18
Arr
Arrival
06:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
508677  VSU DHN PASS SPLDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
622330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
718027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
808686  ADRA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908680  ADRA MDN MEMU SPLDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1018035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
10:58
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1118024  GOMO KGP EXPDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1208679  MDN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
13:02
Arr
Arrival
13:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1318036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1418023  KGP GOMO EXPDaily
16:00
Arr
Arrival
16:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1522329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1608685  KGP ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1708684  ADRA GBA MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:58
Arr
Arrival
18:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1818028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
19:47
Arr
Arrival
19:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1918086  RNC KGP MEMU EXPDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2008683  GBA ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2108676  ADRA VSU MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:35
Arr
Arrival
21:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2218003  HWH ADRA SHIROMANI EXPDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2308674  ADRA VSU PASS SPLDaily
22:37
Arr
Arrival
22:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special