Pachora Junction (PC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PC
111077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
00:38
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211025  BSL PUNE EXPRESSDaily
01:28
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318029  LTT SHM EXPDaily
03:53
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
422178  BSB CSMT EXPDaily
04:34
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512140  NGP CSMT SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
611057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
05:33
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712716  ASR NED SACHKHAND EXPDaily
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822177  CSMT BSB MAHANAGARI EXPDaily
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
911039  KOP G MAHARASHTRA EXPDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1022538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1111078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1211120  IGP MEMUDaily
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1311113  DVL BSL EXPDaily
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515017  KASHI EXPDaily
12:33
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1611119  BSL MEMUDaily
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1711072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1811061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1911058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2022537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2112715  NED ASR SACHKHAND EXPDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2211114  BSL DVL EXPDaily
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2311040  G KOP MAHARASHTRA EXPDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2411071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2511026  PUNE BSL EXPRESSDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2612139  CSMT NGP SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
21:09
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2718030  SHM LTT EXPDaily
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express