Pachpokharia (PPK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PPK
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:03
Arr
Arrival
05:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:03
Arr
Arrival
12:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:24
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:51
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
22:56
Arr
Arrival
22:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special