Pagla Chandi (PCX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PCX
103172  LGL SDAH PGR SPLDaily
00:10
Arr
Arrival
00:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203191  LGL PGR SPLDaily
02:57
Arr
Arrival
02:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303144  LGL RHA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
431765  RHA LGL EMU PASSDaily
06:20
Arr
Arrival
06:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
503116  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603171  SDAH LGL PASS SPLDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703143  RHA LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:15
Arr
Arrival
08:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803184  LGL SDAH PASS SPLDaily
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903194  LGL KOAA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1031768  LGL RHA PASSENGERDaily
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1131773  RHA LGL PASSDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1203190  LGL SDAH PGR SPLDaily
11:14
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1331861  KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGERDaily
11:23
Arr
Arrival
11:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1403196  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:45
Arr
Arrival
12:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503115  SDAH LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:21
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1631770  LGL RHA EMU PGRDaily
13:52
Arr
Arrival
13:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1731769  RHA LGL EMU PASSDaily
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1831774  LGL RHA LOCALDaily
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1903183  SDAH LGL PGR SPLDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2003192  LGL SDAH PASS SPLDaily
16:21
Arr
Arrival
16:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2103193  KOAA LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:11
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2231771  RHA LGL EMU PASSDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2331864  LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGERDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2403189  SDAH LGL PGR SPLDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2503198  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
20:02
Arr
Arrival
20:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2631772  LGL RHA EMU PGRDaily
21:23
Arr
Arrival
21:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2703195  SDAH LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
22:16
Arr
Arrival
22:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2803197  SDAH LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
23:11
Arr
Arrival
23:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special