Paharpur (PRP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PRP
118623  IPR HTE EXPRESSDaily
01:24
Arr
Arrival
01:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218624  HTE IPR EXPRESSDaily
01:40
Arr
Arrival
01:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313009  HWH YNRK DOON EXPDaily
03:54
Arr
Arrival
03:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413546  GAYA ASN MEMU EXPDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513152  JAT KOAA EXPDaily
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
613305  DHN DOS INTERCITY EXPDaily
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
718626  HTE PRNC EXPDaily
11:33
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812801  PURI NDLS PURUSHOTTAMDaily
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
913554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
12:58
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112802  NDLS PURI PURSHOTTAMDaily
13:21
Arr
Arrival
13:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1218625  PRNC HTE EXPRESSDaily
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313306  DOS DHN INTERCITY EXPDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1413151  KOAA JAT EXPDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1513545  ASN GAYA MEMU EXPDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1613010  YNRK HWH DOON EXPDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express