Pahlejaghat (PHLG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PHLG
103379  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203284  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303295  BJU PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405253  MFP PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
515202  NKE PPTA INTERCITY EXPDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:54
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
715080  GKP PPTA EXP SPECIALDaily
12:20
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815079  PPTA GKP EXPDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
915201  PPTA NKE INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003296  PPTA BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103283  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305254  PPTA MFP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:24
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403380  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:14
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special