Palakollu (PKO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PKO
107897  NS NDDDaily
03:59
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
217248  DMM NSDaily
04:29
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317263  BVRM NSDaily
05:43
Arr
Arrival
05:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417282  NS GNTDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517256  LPI NS EXPDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607631  HYB NSSun
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
712788  NSL NS EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
807771  NARSAPUR NDDDaily
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907673  NS NDDDaily
08:54
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1017232  NSL NS EXPTue Sun
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1117270  NS BZADaily
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1207280  NDD NSDaily
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1312787  NS NSL EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Sat
11:23
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1417231  NS NSL BI WEEKLY EXPFri Sun
11:23
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1507674  NDD NSDaily
13:03
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1607281  NS GNTDaily
13:14
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1707863  NS BZADaily
14:14
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1817247  NS DMMDaily
17:49
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1907862  BZA NS PASSENGERDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2017255  NS LPI EXPDaily
18:58
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2107883  NS NDDDaily
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2207632  NS HYBSun
20:10
Arr
Arrival
20:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2317269  BZA NSDaily
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2417281  GNT NSDaily
21:43
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2517264  NS BVRMDaily
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2607861  BZA NSDaily
23:29
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special