Palsora Makrawa (PSO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PSO
109553  NAD UJN PASS SPECIALDaily
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209384  NAD RTM MEMU SPECIALDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309518  UJN NAD SPLDaily
07:35
Arr
Arrival
07:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
419339  DAHOD BHOPAL EXPRESSDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509588  INDB NAD PASS SPLDaily
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
619341  NAGDA BINA EXPRESSDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709587  NAD INDB PASS SPLDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
819342  BINA NAGDA EXPRESSDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
919340  BPL DHD EXPRESSDaily
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1009517  NAD UJN SPLDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109554  UJN NAD PASS SPECIALDaily
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209383  RTM NAD MEMU SPLDaily
21:22
Arr
Arrival
21:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special