Pandaul (PDW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PDW
115528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
04:13
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305535  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405514  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:02
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
513031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605534  JYG DBG PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:40
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705593  SPJ JYG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805536  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905533  DBG JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005594  JYG SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105513  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:32
Arr
Arrival
20:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express