Paniya Hawa (PNYA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PNYA
105449  NKE GKP UN RESERVED EXPDaily
01:44
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205498  GKP NKE UNRESER EXPDaily
01:46
Arr
Arrival
01:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305497  NKE GKP DAILY UNRESER EXPDaily
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405096  GKP NKE UNRESERVED EXPDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
515274  ANVT RXL SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615273  RXL ANVT SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
719037  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
13:58
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
819038  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
905040  GKP NKE UN RESERVED EXPDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005095  NKE GKP UNRESERVED EXPDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105450  JEA NKE DAILY UN RESRDaily
20:38
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205039  NKE JEA UN RESERVED EXPDaily
21:28
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special