Paraiya (PRY) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PRY
113244  BBU GAYA PNBE EXPRESSDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
203691  GAYA DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
09:27
Arr
Arrival
09:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513305  DHN DOS INTERCITY EXPDaily
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
603381  GAYA DOS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
14:49
Arr
Arrival
14:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813306  DOS DHN INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903382  DOS GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103692  DOS GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:57
Arr
Arrival
19:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213243  PNBE GAYA BBU EXPRESSDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express