Paravur (PVU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PVU
116603  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
04:34
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406423  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
07:06
Arr
Arrival
07:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816341  GUV TVC EXPDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916303  ERS TVC VANCHINAD EXPDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
09:20
Arr
Arrival
09:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216823  MS QLN ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
11:06
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
11:34
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
11:52
Arr
Arrival
11:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1516525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
13:34
Arr
Arrival
13:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1606427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1716824  QLN MS ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1806425  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1916366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
16:14
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2016649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2116342  TVC GUV INTERCITY EXPDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2216730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2316304  TVC ERS VANCHINAD EXPDaily
18:42
Arr
Arrival
18:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2406424  TVC QLN EXP SPLDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2516629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616604  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
20:12
Arr
Arrival
20:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2706773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2816301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2916347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
21:48
Arr
Arrival
21:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express