Parminiya Halt (PMYA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PMYA
105510  JMP SHC SPECIALDaily
00:24
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
205276  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
02:14
Arr
Arrival
02:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305509  SHC JMP SPECIALDaily
05:23
Arr
Arrival
05:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
405275  SHC SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505550  SPJ SHC PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605221  SHC SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705244  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:11
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805243  SHC SPJ MEMU PAASS SPLDaily
16:02
Arr
Arrival
16:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905292  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005549  SHC SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105277  SHC SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:22
Arr
Arrival
22:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205222  SPJ SHC DEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:36
Arr
Arrival
22:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special