Parsauni (PSZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PSZ
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
13:06
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:32
Arr
Arrival
13:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special