Partur (PTU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PTU
117611  NED CSMT RAJYARANI EXPDaily
00:39
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
207699  NSL BZASun
00:44
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
311401  CSMT ADB SPLDaily
01:29
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411409  PUNE NZB DMUDaily
02:49
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517612  CSMT NED EXPDaily
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607195  KZJ DRThu
04:08
Arr
Arrival
04:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
707197  KZJ DRSun
04:08
Arr
Arrival
04:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
817417  TPTY SNSI EXPWed
04:09
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911410  NZB PUNE DMUDaily
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1017057  CSMT SC DEVAGIRI EXPDaily
05:44
Arr
Arrival
05:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1107196  DADAR KAZIPETFri
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1207198  DR KZJMon
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1317629  PUNE NED EXPDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417688  DAB MMR MARATHWADA EXPDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1507698  BZA NSLSat
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1617662  RGO KCG EXPDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1717649  HYB AWBDaily
10:39
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1807778  MMR NEDDaily
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1917618  NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXPDaily
12:14
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2007414  J TPTYSun
12:24
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2117620  NED AWBFri
14:09
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2217617  CSMT NED TAPOVAN EXPDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2307413  TPTY JWed
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2417661  KCG RGO EXPDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2517622  RU AWB EXPRESSSun
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2617650  AWB HYB PASSDaily
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2717630  NED PUNE EXPDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2811402  ADB CSMT MUMBAI EXPDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2917687  MMR DAB EXPDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3017058  SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXPDaily
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3117001  SNSI SC EXPMon Sat
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3217205  SNSI CCT EXPTue Thu Sun
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3317207  SNSI BZA EXPWed
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3417621  AWB TPTY EXPFri
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3507777  NED MMRDaily
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special