Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PVPT
117481  BSP TPTY EXPWed Sun
00:28
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212843  PUI ADI S F EXPWed Fri Sat Sun
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
318517  KORBA VSKP EXPDaily
03:43
Arr
Arrival
03:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
418447  BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR SPEDaily
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512836  SMVB HTE SUF EXPRESSWed Fri
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612890  SMVB TATA SUF EXPRESSTue
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
713351  DHANBAD ALLEPY EXPRESSDaily
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812835  HTE SMVB SUF EXPRESSMon Wed
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912889  TATA SMVB SUPERFAST EXPSat
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1008503  RGDA VSKP PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118529  DURG VSKP EXPRESSDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217482  TPTY BSP EXPMon Fri
07:28
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308528  VSKP R SPECIALDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408546  VSKP KRPU PASS SPECIALDaily
09:41
Arr
Arrival
09:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1512807  VSKP NZM SAMTA EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1620810  NED SBP SF EXPTue Wed Sun
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1717243  GNT RGDA EXPDaily
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1808545  KRPU VSKP PASS SPECIALDaily
13:11
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1912808  NZM VSKP SAMTA EXPTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
13:48
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2008527  R VSKP SPECIALDaily
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2113352  ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESSDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2217244  RGDA GNT EXPDaily
16:14
Arr
Arrival
16:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2320809  SBP NED S FMon Fri Sun
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2418530  VSKP DURG EXPRESSDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2508504  VSKP RGDA PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2612844  ADI PURI S F EXPMon Tue Fri Sun
23:18
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2718518  VSKP KORBA EXPDaily
23:23
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2818448  JAGDALPUR BHUBANESWAR SPEDaily
23:33
Arr
Arrival
23:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express