Patan (PTN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PTN
109370  PTN SBIB DEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
209434  PTN ADI DEMU SPECIALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
309476  PTN MSH PASSENGERDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
409482  PTN MSH PASSENGERDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
509484  PTN MSH PASSENGERMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
614804  SBIB JSM SF EXPDaily
00:23
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712490  DDR BKN EXPMon Thu
00:40
Arr
Arrival
00:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
820484  DDR BGKT EXPWed Sat
00:40
Arr
Arrival
00:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912489  BKN DDR EXPWed Sun
01:39
Arr
Arrival
01:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1020483  BGKT DDR EXPTue Fri
01:39
Arr
Arrival
01:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1114803  JSM SBIB SF EXPDaily
03:15
Arr
Arrival
03:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214806  BME YPR AC EXPFri
04:44
Arr
Arrival
04:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1309038  BME BDTS SPLSun
04:52
Arr
Arrival
04:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1409037  BDTS BME SPLSat
05:23
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1514820  SBIB JU EXPDaily
08:22
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1609475  MSH PTN PASSENGERDaily
09:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1714807  BHAGAT KI KOTHI DADARTue Fri Sun
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1809369  SBIB PTN DEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1914808  DADAR BHAGAT KI KOTHIMon Wed Sat
11:55
Arr
Arrival
11:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2014819  JU SBIB EXPDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
17:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2109481  MSH PTN PASSENGERDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2209433  ADI PTN DEMU SPECIALDaily
19:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2314805  YPR BME AC EXPTue
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express