Patiali (PTI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PTI
105420  KSJ SKB SPLDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205350  FBD KSJ EXPDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305390  FBD KSJ EXP SPLDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415040  KSJ CPA EXPDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505379  LJN KSJ SPL EXPDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615038  KSJ CPA EXPDaily
13:36
Arr
Arrival
13:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715037  CPA KSJ EXPDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805380  KSJ LJN SPL EXPDaily
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905349  KSJ FBD EXPDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015039  CPA KSJ EXPDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105389  KSJ FBD EXP SPLDaily
21:51
Arr
Arrival
21:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205419  SKB KSJ SPLDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special