Pattambi (PTB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PTB
112618  NZM ERS MANGALA LKSDP EXPDaily
03:19
Arr
Arrival
03:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
216347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
306023  SRR CAN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
412601  MAS MAQ SF EXPDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
506454  CLT SRR EXP SPLDaily
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616609  TCR CAN EXPRESSDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716308  CAN ALLEPPEY EXPDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
806496  CLT SRR EXP SPLDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916607  CAN CBE MEMU EXPDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
10:14
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116323  CBE MAQ EXPDaily
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216606  NCJ MAQ EXPDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316160  MAQ MS EXPDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416159  MS MAQ EXPRESSDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516605  MAQ NCJ EXPDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
14:23
Arr
Arrival
14:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716324  MAQ CBE EXPDaily
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1916608  CBE CAN MEMU EXPDaily
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2006455  SRR CLT EXP SPLDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2106456  CAN SRR EXP SPLDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2206495  TCR CLT EXP SPLDaily
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2312602  MAQ MAS CHENNAI MAILDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2416307  ALLP CAN EXPDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2516348  MAQ TVC EXPRESSDaily
19:59
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616333  VRL TVC EXPRESSFri
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2716335  GIMB NCJ EXPSat
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2816337  OKHA ERS EXPTue Sun
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2906024  CAN SRR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3016334  TVC VERAVAL EXPMon
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3116336  NCJ GANDHIDHAM EXPTue
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3216338  OKHA EXPRESSWed Fri
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express