Pattan (PTTN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PTTN
109759  BDGM BRML DMU SPLDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204474  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304618  BRML BAHL DEMU MEX SPLDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404475  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504483  BAHL BRML EXP SPLDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604614  BRML BAHL MEX SPLDaily
09:51
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704476  BRML BDGM EXP SPLDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804617  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909758  BRML BAHL DMU EXP SPLDaily
11:53
Arr
Arrival
11:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009767  BAHL BRMLDaily
11:56
Arr
Arrival
11:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104613  BAHL BRML MEX SPLDaily
14:21
Arr
Arrival
14:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209756  BRML BDGM DMU EXP SPLDaily
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1309757  BDGM BRML DMU EXP SPLDaily
15:56
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404620  BRML BDGM DMU MEX SPLDaily
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504484  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604619  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704478  BRML SINA EXP SPLDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804477  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special