Pavi (PAVI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PAVI
109164  ARPR PRTN SPLDaily
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209163  PRTN CTD SPLDaily
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309182  CTD PRTN PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:57
Arr
Arrival
10:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409181  PRTN ARPR PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:26
Arr
Arrival
12:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509355  PRTN CTD DEMUDaily
15:46
Arr
Arrival
15:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609356  CTD PRTN DEMUDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709170  CTD PRTN SPLDaily
18:37
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809169  PRTN ARPR SPLDaily
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special