Pawapuri Road (POE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: POE
103231  RGD DNR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:57
Arr
Arrival
05:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203223  RGD FUT MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:35
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303624  BKP RGD MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413234  DNR RGD INTERCITY EXPDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
503623  RGD BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603626  GAYA BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:35
Arr
Arrival
11:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703630  DNR TIA PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:26
Arr
Arrival
12:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803625  BKP GAYA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913233  RGD DNR INTERCITY EXPDaily
16:52
Arr
Arrival
16:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003622  BKP RGD MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103224  FUT RGD MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:22
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203629  TIA DNR PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303621  RGD BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403232  DNR RGD MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special