Penukonda (PKD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PKD
116592  MYS UBL HAMPI EXPRESSDaily
00:26
Arr
Arrival
00:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216594  NED SBC EXPRESSDaily
01:02
Arr
Arrival
01:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311301  CSMT SBC UDYAN EXPRESSDaily
01:34
Arr
Arrival
01:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416593  SBC NED EXPRESSDaily
02:06
Arr
Arrival
02:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516591  UBL MYS HAMPI EXPRESSDaily
02:41
Arr
Arrival
02:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
612785  KCG MYS EXPDaily
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
717211  MTM YPR KONDAVEEDU EXPTue Thu Sat
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817603  KCG YNK EXPDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907694  HUP GTL DEMUDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1018463  BBS SBC PRASHANTI EXPDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112628  NDLS SBC KARNATAKA EXPDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1206515  SBC SSPN UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306595  SBC DMM MEMUDaily
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406596  DMM SBC MEMUDaily
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506516  SSPN SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:49
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1618464  SBC BBS PRASANTHIDaily
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1717212  YPR MTM KONDAVEEDU EXPTue Thu Sat
16:57
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1817604  YNK KCG EXPDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1907693  GTL HUPDaily
19:07
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2012786  MYS KCG EXPDaily
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2112627  SBC NDLS SF KARNATAKA EXPDaily
21:40
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2211302  SBC CSMT EXPDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express