Perinad (PRND) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PRND
106014  QLN ALLP MEMU EXP SPLDaily
03:54
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:31
Arr
Arrival
04:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406431  KTYM QLN EXP SPLDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606770  QLN ALLP EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:11
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906786  QLN KTYM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
14:44
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006771  ALLP QLN EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206013  ALLP QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306785  KTYM QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406442  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
21:40
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1616792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
21:59
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1706441  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
22:54
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special