Pettaivayatalai (PLI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PLI
106611  TPJ ED EXP SPLDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206124  KRR TPJ DMU EXP SPLDaily
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306881  TPJ KRR DMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406810  ED TPJ EXP SPLDaily
10:36
Arr
Arrival
10:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516844  PGTN TPJ EXPDaily
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616843  TPJ PGTN EXPDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706882  KRR TPJ DMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:55
Arr
Arrival
16:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806809  TPJ ED EXP SPLDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906123  TPJ KRR DEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006612  ED TPJ EXP SPLDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special