Pingli (PIZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PIZ
107852  PARLI ADILABADDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
217648  HYB PASSDaily
07:55
Arr
Arrival
07:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307775  ADB PRLI PASSDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
407672  PBN NEDDaily
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
517662  RGO KCG EXPDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607778  MMR NEDDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
717661  KCG RGO EXPDaily
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807600  PARLI AKOLADaily
14:39
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907599  PAU PARLI SPLDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1001414  PVR NZB DMUDaily
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1101413  NZB PVR DMUDaily
16:49
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1217647  HYB PAUDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1307774  AK PRLIDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1407777  NED MMRDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1507598  PARLI PAU PASSDaily
22:09
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special