Piplod Junction (PPD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PPD
109320  DHD BRC MEMU SPECIALDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
06:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
219019  DEHRADUN EXPDaily
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
319819  BRC KOTA EXPRESSDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
409350  DHD ANND MEMU SPLDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
519020  HW BDTS EXPDaily
12:15
Arr
Arrival
12:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
609317  BRC DHD SPECIALDaily
16:07
Arr
Arrival
16:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709319  BRC DHD MEMUDaily
20:56
Arr
Arrival
20:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
819820  KOTA BRC EXPRESSDaily
22:15
Arr
Arrival
22:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express