Pipradih (PPDI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PPDI
103445  HSDA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
00:06
Arr
Arrival
00:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203442  BGP HSDA DMU PGR SPLDaily
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303371  KQR BRKA PASS SPLDaily
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403452  BGP BAKA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503634  JMP DGHR DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603372  BRKA KQR PASS SPLDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703449  BAKA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803441  HSDA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:24
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903444  BGP HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003607  KQR HZBN BRKA PASS SPLDaily
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103443  HSDA BGP DMU PGR SPLDaily
16:57
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203633  DGHR JMP DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303448  BGP BAKA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403447  BAKA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503608  BRKA HZBN KQR PASS SPLDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603446  BGP HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special