Pipraigaon (PIA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PIA
114813  JU BPL EXPDaily
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219342  BINA NAGDA EXPRESSDaily
08:12
Arr
Arrival
08:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
319168  BSB ADI SABARMATI EXPMon Wed Fri Sat
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411604  BINA KOTA EXPRESS MEMUDaily
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
501883  BINA GWL UNRESERVED SPLDaily
13:27
Arr
Arrival
13:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
619167  SABARMATI EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sun
13:43
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
711603  KOTA BINA EXPRESS MEMUDaily
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
801884  GWL GUNA UNRESERVED SPLDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
919341  NAGDA BINA EXPRESSDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014814  BPL JU EXPDaily
20:40
Arr
Arrival
20:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express