Piro (PIRO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PIRO
103619  ARA SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
03:22
Arr
Arrival
03:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203612  SSM PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313249  PNBE BBU INTERCITY EXPDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403671  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503620  SSM ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603672  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:51
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713250  BBU PNBE INTERCITY EXPDaily
13:20
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
13:55
Arr
Arrival
13:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903673  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:33
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003611  PNBE SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103674  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:27
Arr
Arrival
18:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:28
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special