Pokran (POK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: POK
112467  LEELAN EXPDaily
01:42
Arr
Arrival
01:47
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
214646  SHALIMAR EXPMon Wed Thu Sat
02:40
Arr
Arrival
02:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312468  LEELAN EXPDaily
03:10
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
415013  RANIKHET EXPDaily
04:20
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504825  JSM JU PASS SPLDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614804  SBIB JSM SF EXPDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714704  LGH JSM EXPDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814703  JSM LGH EXPDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
914803  JSM SBIB SF EXPDaily
16:35
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1004826  JU JSM PASS SPLDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1115014  RANIKHET EXPDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express