Ponduru (PDU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PDU
117479  PURI TPTY EXPMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
00:43
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
208531  PSA VSKP PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
317480  TPTY PURI EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408522  VSKP GNPR SPECIALDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
517016  SC BBS VISAKHADaily
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607470  VSKP PSAMEMUDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
718525  BAM VSKP EXPRESSDaily
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
822819  BBS VSKP SUFDaily
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
917015  BBS SC VISAKHA EXPDaily
13:48
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1007471  PSA VSKPDaily
15:01
Arr
Arrival
15:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118526  VSKP BAM EXPRESSDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1222820  VSKP BBS SUFDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1308521  GNPR VSKP EXP SPECIALDaily
18:06
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408532  VSKP PSA PASSDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special