Poradanga Halt (PRDG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PRDG
103057  AZ NILE PASS SPLDaily
02:55
Arr
Arrival
02:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203060  NILE KWAE PASS SPLDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305433  AZ BHW SPLDaily
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403438  MLDT AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:46
Arr
Arrival
09:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:58
Arr
Arrival
10:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603059  KWAE NILE PASS SPLDaily
15:17
Arr
Arrival
15:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703437  AZ MLDT PGR SPLDaily
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805434  BHW AZ PASSDaily
16:28
Arr
Arrival
16:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:47
Arr
Arrival
16:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003092  SBG AZ SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103058  NILE AZ PASS SPLDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special