Prayag (PRG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PRG
114307  PYGS BE PASS EXPDaily
01:24
Arr
Arrival
01:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214308  BE LKO EXP LKO PYGS PASSDaily
02:36
Arr
Arrival
02:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315073  TRIVENI EXPRESSWed Fri Sun
03:07
Arr
Arrival
03:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415075  TRIVENI EXPRESSMon Tue Thu Sat
03:07
Arr
Arrival
03:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
514215  GANGA GOMTI EXPDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
604383  PYGS JNU EXP SPLDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704381  PYGS AYC PASSENGERDaily
06:45
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
814230  HW PYG EXPTue Thu Sat
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911107  BUNDELKHAND EXPDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014234  SARYU EXPRESSDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1115017  KASHI EXPDaily
08:35
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1204102  CPA PYGS UNRSRVED EXP SPLDaily
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1314512  NAUCHANDI EXPDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1405437  GCT PYGS UNRESERVED EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:35
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504246  JNU PYG EXP SPLDaily
10:31
Arr
Arrival
10:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1614218  UNCHAHAR EXPDaily
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1714210  LKO BDL INTERCITY EXPDaily
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1804256  LKO PYG SPLDaily
12:52
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1915160  DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDaily
12:57
Arr
Arrival
12:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2014217  UNCHAHAR EXPDaily
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2114102  CNB PYGS EXPDaily
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2215159  CPR DURG EXPDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2315018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2414209  PYGS LKO INTERCITYEXPDaily
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2504101  PYGS CPA UNRSRVED EXP SPLDaily
16:04
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2614101  PYGS CNB EXPDaily
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2704255  PYGS LKO SPLDaily
16:54
Arr
Arrival
16:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2814511  NAUCHANDI EXPDaily
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2905438  PYGS GCT UNRESERVED EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3014233  SARYU EXPRESSDaily
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3104245  PYGS JNU EXP SPLDaily
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3211108  BUNDELKHAND EXPDaily
20:35
Arr
Arrival
20:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3304384  JNU PYGS EXP SPLDaily
21:03
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3415074  TRIVENI EXPMon Wed Fri
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3515076  TRIVENI EXPTue Thu Sat Sun
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3614216  GANGA GOMTI EXPDaily
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3704382  AYC PYGS EXP SPLDaily
22:25
Arr
Arrival
22:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3814229  PYGS HW EXPTue Thu Sun
23:51
Arr
Arrival
23:55
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Mail Express