Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PRRB
105138  PRRB MAU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
205170  PRRB BUI MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
305174  PRRB BSBS UNRESERVE EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
405196  PRRB BSBS UNRES DAILY EXDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
512334  PRRB HWH BIBHUTI EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
612538  PRRB MFP BAPUDHAM SF EXPMon Wed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
711062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
02:38
Arr
Arrival
02:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814006  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911034  DBG PUNE EXPRESSSat
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1015559  DBG ADI ANTYODAY EXPThu
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1122132  BSBS PUNE GYANGANGA SFWed
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1215004  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312537  MFP PRRB BABUDHAM SUF EXPTue Thu
08:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1405173  BSBS PRRB UNRESV EXPDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1511061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1612791  SC DNRDaily
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1712333  HWH PRRB BIBHUTI EXPDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1805169  BUI PRRB MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
12:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1911033  PUNE DBG EXPThu
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2022131  PUNE BSBS GYANGANGA EXPTue
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2114005  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2205195  BSBS PRRB UN RESERV EXPDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2319422  PNBE ADI EXPRESSTue
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2412792  DNR SC EXPDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2515560  ADI DBG ANTYODAY EXPSat
20:58
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2619421  ADI PNBE EXPRESSMon
20:58
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2715003  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2805137  MAU PRRB UNRESV SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
21:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2922669  ERS PATNA SF EXPMon
22:43
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express