Prayahat Halt (PYHT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PYHT
103489  DUMK GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:16
Arr
Arrival
05:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213230  RJPB GODA WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
05:56
Arr
Arrival
05:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318185  TATA GODA WEEKLY EXPTue
06:23
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
418603  RNC GODDA EXPWed Fri Sun
06:23
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
503481  GODA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613229  GODA RJPB WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703112  GODA SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818619  RNC GODDA INTERCITY EXPDaily
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
912349  GODA NDLS HUMSAFAR EXPRESMon
13:03
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1018186  GODA TATA WEEKLY EXPTue
13:03
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1118604  GODDA RNC EXPWed Fri Sun
13:03
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203482  BGP GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
14:08
Arr
Arrival
14:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303455  DUMK GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403456  GODA DUMK DEMU PGR SPLDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1518620  GODDA RNC INTERCITY EXPDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1603485  GODA HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703486  HSDA GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1803490  GODA DUMK DEMU PGR SPLDaily
19:55
Arr
Arrival
19:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1903111  SDAH GODA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:48
Arr
Arrival
21:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2012350  NDLS GODDA HUMSAFAR EXPWed
23:15
Arr
Arrival
23:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express