Pudukad (PUK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PUK
106017  SRR ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
216526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406439  GUV ERS EXP SPLDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506438  ERS GUV EXP SPLDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616326  KTYM NIL EXPDaily
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706797  PGT ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:13
Arr
Arrival
09:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816308  CAN ALLEPPEY EXPDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
12:09
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1106447  GUV ERS EXP SPLDaily
14:16
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206798  ERS PGT MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316307  ALLP CAN EXPDaily
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416325  NIL KTYM EXPDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
17:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1506018  ERS SRR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1616525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1706448  ERS GUV EXP SPLDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special