Punarakh (PHK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PHK
103267  KIUL PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
03:11
Arr
Arrival
03:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203279  MKA PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:44
Arr
Arrival
05:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303217  BJU DNR MEMU SPLDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403378  PNBE MKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518625  PRNC HTE EXPRESSDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
603213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
08:55
Arr
Arrival
08:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
715527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
09:42
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818622  HTE PNBE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
10:36
Arr
Arrival
10:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903273  JAJ PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:06
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203377  MKA PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:57
Arr
Arrival
15:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1318621  PNBE HTE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
16:46
Arr
Arrival
16:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1418626  HTE PRNC EXPDaily
17:06
Arr
Arrival
17:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1503214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
17:22
Arr
Arrival
17:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1703280  PNBE MKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1803218  DNR BJU MEMU SPLDaily
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1913207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2003268  PNBE KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:33
Arr
Arrival
23:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special