Puniyavant (PQT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PQT
109164  ARPR PRTN SPLDaily
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209163  PRTN CTD SPLDaily
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309182  CTD PRTN PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:37
Arr
Arrival
10:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409181  PRTN ARPR PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509355  PRTN CTD DEMUDaily
16:07
Arr
Arrival
16:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609356  CTD PRTN DEMUDaily
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709170  CTD PRTN SPLDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809169  PRTN ARPR SPLDaily
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special