Pusauli (PSE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: PSE
113244  BBU GAYA PNBE EXPRESSDaily
04:10
Arr
Arrival
04:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
203384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:38
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:59
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
17:47
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213243  PNBE GAYA BBU EXPRESSDaily
22:57
Arr
Arrival
22:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express