Quilandi (QLD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: QLD
116338  OKHA EXPRESSThu Sat
00:39
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316308  CAN ALLEPPEY EXPDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506023  SRR CAN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616607  CAN CBE MEMU EXPDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712601  MAS MAQ SF EXPDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
816527  YPR CAN EXPRESSDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016311  SGNR KCVL EXPRESSThu
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116610  MAQ CLT EXPRESSDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216609  TCR CAN EXPRESSDaily
10:01
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316160  MAQ MS EXPDaily
10:09
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416605  MAQ NCJ EXPDaily
10:39
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516606  NCJ MAQ EXPDaily
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616324  MAQ CBE EXPDaily
13:04
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716323  CBE MAQ EXPDaily
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1806481  CLT CAN EXPRESS SPLDaily
14:37
Arr
Arrival
14:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1916159  MS MAQ EXPRESSDaily
15:04
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2006456  CAN SRR EXP SPLDaily
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2112602  MAQ MAS CHENNAI MAILDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2216650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2416348  MAQ TVC EXPRESSDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2516333  VRL TVC EXPRESSFri
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616335  GIMB NCJ EXPSat
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2716337  OKHA ERS EXPTue Sun
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2806024  CAN SRR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2916528  CAN YPR EXPRESSDaily
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3016608  CBE CAN MEMU EXPDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3116603  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3216307  ALLP CAN EXPDaily
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3316630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
21:59
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express