Raghunathbari (RGX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RGX
138052  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
238051  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
308136  DGHA PKU EMU PASSDaily
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408135  MCA DGHA EMU PASSDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508138  DGHA PKU MEMU PASS SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
638053  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
11:01
Arr
Arrival
11:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
738054  HLZ PKU LOCALDaily
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
808143  PKU DGHA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu
14:29
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
938055  PKU HLZ LOCALDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1038056  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
15:48
Arr
Arrival
15:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1108137  PKU DGHA MEMU PASS SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1238058  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1308144  DGHA PKU MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408139  PKU DGHA EMU PASSDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1538057  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban