Rajgoda (RGA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RGA
138052  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
208136  DGHA PKU EMU PASSDaily
07:57
Arr
Arrival
07:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
338051  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
408138  DGHA PKU MEMU PASS SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508135  MCA DGHA EMU PASSDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
638054  HLZ PKU LOCALDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
738053  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
808143  PKU DGHA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
938055  PKU HLZ LOCALDaily
15:36
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1038056  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
15:41
Arr
Arrival
15:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1138058  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1208137  PKU DGHA MEMU PASS SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1308144  DGHA PKU MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu
19:21
Arr
Arrival
19:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408139  PKU DGHA EMU PASSDaily
19:56
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1538057  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban