Ramanagaram (RMGM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RMGM
106560  MYS SBC MEMUDaily
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
216209  AII MYS EXPRESSTue Sun
00:34
Arr
Arrival
00:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
306270  SMVB MYS UR EXP SPLDaily
01:19
Arr
Arrival
01:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406559  SBC MYS MEMUDaily
02:53
Arr
Arrival
02:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516021  MAS MYS KAVERI EXPDaily
04:47
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616586  MAQ SMVB EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:07
Arr
Arrival
05:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716220  TPTY CMNR EXPRESSDaily
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
801763  SBC RMGM UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916228  TLGP MYS EXPRESSDaily
05:52
Arr
Arrival
05:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1001764  RMGM SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1112610  MYS MAS SF EXPRESSDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1216591  UBL MYS HAMPI EXPRESSDaily
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312785  KCG MYS EXPDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1417326  MYS BGM VISHWAMANAVA EXPDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1506256  MYS SBC MEMUDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1616235  TN MYS EXPRESSDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716215  MYS SBC CHAMUNDI EXPDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1816536  SUR MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESSDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1917308  BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2016316  KCVL MYS EXPDaily
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2120623  MYS SBC SF EXPRESSDaily
09:42
Arr
Arrival
09:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2206581  SBC CPT PAS SPLDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2306257  SBC MYS MEMUDaily
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2407345  CMNR TK PAS SPLDaily
10:55
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2520660  SBC MYS RAJYA RANI SF EXPDaily
12:14
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2616315  MYS KCVL EXPDaily
14:12
Arr
Arrival
14:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2720624  SBC MYS SF EXPRESSDaily
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2817307  MYS BGK BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2906258  MYS SBC MEMUDaily
15:30
Arr
Arrival
15:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3020659  MYS SBC RAJYA RANI SF EXPDaily
16:14
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3107346  TK CMNR PAS SPLDaily
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3212786  MYS KCG EXPDaily
16:39
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3306582  CPT SBC PAS SPLDaily
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3416535  MYS SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESSDaily
17:16
Arr
Arrival
17:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3506525  SBC MYS UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
17:40
Arr
Arrival
17:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3616219  CMNR TPTY EXPRESSDaily
18:21
Arr
Arrival
18:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3717325  BGM MYS VISHWAMANAV EXPDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3816216  SBC MYS CHAMUNDI EXPDaily
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3916236  MYS TN EXPRESSDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4006255  SBC MYS MEMUDaily
19:56
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4116592  MYS UBL HAMPI EXPRESSDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4216210  MYS AII EXPRESSTue Thu
20:26
Arr
Arrival
20:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4312609  MAS MYS SF EXPRESSDaily
20:35
Arr
Arrival
20:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4416227  MYS TLGP EXPRESSDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4516585  SMVB MAQ EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
21:43
Arr
Arrival
21:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4606526  MYS SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4716022  MYS MAS KAVERI EXPDaily
22:25
Arr
Arrival
22:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4806269  MYS SMVB UR EXP SPLDaily
23:38
Arr
Arrival
23:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special