Ramgundam (RDM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RDM
112590  SC GKP EXPFri
00:34
Arr
Arrival
00:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
212771  SC R EXPTue Thu Sat
01:49
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
317007  SC DBG EXPWed Sun
01:49
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412772  R SC EXPWed Fri Sun
03:32
Arr
Arrival
03:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512708  NZM TPTYMon Thu Sat
03:39
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
620803  VSKP GIMB WEEKLY EXPFri
04:33
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
717234  SKZR SC BHAGYANAGAR EXPDaily
04:34
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
820819  PURI OKHA WEEKLY EXPMon
04:34
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912615  MAS NDLS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1017036  BPQ KZJDaily
05:47
Arr
Arrival
05:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1122352  YPR PPTA EXPRESSTue
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1217003  KZJ SRUR RAMGIRIDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1322631  MDU BKN EXPRESSFri
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1412193  YPR JBP WEEKLY EXPMon
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1522674  MQ BGKT SF SPLTue
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1620805  VSKP NDLS AP EXPDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1707765  KRMR SRURDaily
08:45
Arr
Arrival
08:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1817011  HYB SKZR INTERCITYDaily
08:55
Arr
Arrival
08:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1912511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSMon Fri Sat
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2012521  BJU ERS RAPTI SAGAR EXPWed
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2112589  GKP SC EXPThu
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2212591  GKP YPR EXPSun
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2312723  HYB NDLSTELANGANA EXPRESSDaily
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412592  SBC GKP EXPTue
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2512512  RAPTISAGAR EXPMon Wed Thu
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2612522  ERS BJU RAPTI SAGAR EXPSat
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2722646  KCVL INDB SF EXPSun
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2822648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPTue Fri
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2922645  INDB KCVL SF EXPTue
10:36
Arr
Arrival
10:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3022647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPThu Sun
10:37
Arr
Arrival
10:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3117033  BDCR SRUR SINGARENIDaily
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3212757  SC SKZR EXPKAGHAZNAGAR EXDaily
11:47
Arr
Arrival
11:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3312791  SC DNRDaily
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3412724  NDLS HYBDaily
12:31
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3517012  SKZR SC INTERCITYDaily
13:01
Arr
Arrival
13:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3607766  SRUR KRMRDaily
13:17
Arr
Arrival
13:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3717034  SRUR BDCR SINGARENIDaily
14:01
Arr
Arrival
14:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3822152  KZJ PUNE SF EXPRESSSun
14:29
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3922683  YPR LKO EXPRESSTue
14:29
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4012688  CDG MDU EXPTue Sat
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4116032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4216318  SVDK CAPE EXPWed
14:52
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4317008  DBG SC EXPWed Sat
14:55
Arr
Arrival
14:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4412625  TVC NDLS KERALA SF EXPDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4516094  LJN MAS EXPTue Fri
15:27
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4616788  SVDK TEN EXPSat
15:27
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4712758  SKZR SC EXPDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4820806  NDLS VSKP SUFDaily
15:49
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4912616  NDLS MAS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5012792  DNR SC EXPDaily
16:58
Arr
Arrival
16:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5112626  NDLS TVC SF EXPDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5222151  PUNE KZJ SF EXPRESSSat
17:12
Arr
Arrival
17:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5317004  BPQ KZJ RAMGIRIDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5416093  MAS LJN EXPTue Sat
18:58
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5516031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5622536  BSBS RMM SUF EXPMon
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5717233  SC SKZR BHAGYANAGAR EXPDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5816317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPSat
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5916787  TEN SVDK EXPTue
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6012687  MDU CDG EXPMon Thu
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6112707  TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTIMon Wed Fri
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6212194  JBP YPR WEEKLY EXPSat
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6322670  PNBE ERS SF EXPWed
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6422684  LKO YPR EXPRESSFri
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6522632  BKN MDU SF EXPMon
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6622673  BGKT MQ SF EXPFri
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6712296  DNR SMVB SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
21:44
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6812722  NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXPDaily
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6912577  BAGMATI EXPRESSWed
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7020804  GIMB VSKP WEEKLY EXPMon
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7120820  OKHA PURI WEEKLY EXPThu
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7222351  PPTA YPR EXPRESSSat
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7317035  KZJ BPQDaily
23:54
Arr
Arrival
23:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express