Rampura Beri (RMB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RMB
114727  SGNR TKJ EXPDaily
02:05
Arr
Arrival
02:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
209706  SDLP JP HSP SPLMon Wed Fri Sat Sun
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
304789  RE BKN SPLDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
06:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404352  HSR DLI EXP SPLDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504351  DLI HSR EXP SPLDaily
10:03
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
622421  DEE JU EXPDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
714823  JU RE EXPDaily
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814824  RE JU EXPDaily
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904368  HSR RE EXP SPLDaily
17:07
Arr
Arrival
17:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009705  JP SDLP HSP SPLTue Thu Fri Sat Sun
17:56
Arr
Arrival
17:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1122422  JU DEE EXPDaily
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1204790  BKN RE SPLDaily
19:57
Arr
Arrival
19:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304367  RE HSR EXP SPLDaily
22:48
Arr
Arrival
22:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414728  TKJ SGNR EXPDaily
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express